ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13141417
*
nr 1314 1417
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. Signed, Kineseri. Subject: 50x34,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad, Kineseri. Motivet: 50x34 cm
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:51:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/3 18:42:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Einar Nerman
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Read more about Einar Nerman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts einar nerman kineseri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:36
*
Einar Nerman
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Read more about Einar Nerman
nr 1314 1417
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. Signed, Kineseri. Subject: 50x34,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad, Kineseri. Motivet: 50x34 cm
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/3 18:42:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Einar Nerman
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.Read more about Einar Nerman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts einar nerman kineseri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:36